Volvo Penta D6 exhaust riser kit as per Volvo article No. 21734576 - new old stock 

Kit includes -

Exhaust riser 22291778

Hose 40005134

Sensor 21673187

Insulation 3817196

Kit loose 21249652

Clamp 3817486

Please note this is the newer version riser that includes port for sensor if required, port can be blanked if not required


Volvo Penta RRP £1411.00+VAT


Our Price £800.00+VAT



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Volvo Penta D6 exhaust riser kit as per Volvo article No. 21734576

  • Product Code: 21734576
  • Location loading bay
  • Availability: 1
  • £800.00

  • Ex Tax: £800.00